Back

CF LD - 2018 - Lans

Home
  • H12
  • France1WENZEL Anton26:16Off.

    OPAOPA

  • France2ABDELAZIZ Bader27:43Off.

    COMulhouseCOMULHOUSE+1'27"

  • France3BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian28:48Off.

    SO LunevilleSO LUNEVILLE+2'32"

  • France4CHIFFLET Albin30:22Off.

    Raidlinks'07RAIDLINKS'07+4'06"

  • France5MOREAU Gabriel30:39Off.

    ECHO 73ECHO 73+4'23"

  • France6DUPUY Célestin31:57Off.

    BriveCorrèzeCOBRIVECORRÈZECO+5'41"

  • France7OUVRIE Lilian32:32Off.

    Talant SOTALANT SO+6'16"

  • France8DEJOUX Johan35:09Off.

    Raidlinks'07RAIDLINKS'07+8'53"

  • France9LECLERC Nicolas35:12Off.

    LO SancheyLO SANCHEY+8'56"

  • France10DUFOUR Célestin38:17Off.

    LOUPLOUP+12'01"

  • France11VERGE Sebastien42:41Off.

    NAONAO+16'25"

  • France12MURATON Mathias54:00Off.

    COCSCOCS+27'44"

  • France13VILLAR Basile59:57Off.

    COSECOSE+33'41"

  • France14CHOMEL Timothée1:12:49Off.

    VSOVSO+46'33"

  • France-PANCHERI Antoine-Abs

    VOVO

  • France-DUROCHER Forest-Abs

    OPA MONTIGNYOPA MONTIGNY

  • France-GREBEL Edgar00 h 00Start

    ECHO 73ECHO 73

  • France-MENARD Basile00 h 00Start

    ADOChenôveADOCHENÔVE

  • France-BREGNAC Alexis00 h 00Start

    ASOASO

  • France-LALEVEE PARRENT Léo13 h 53Start

    Vallée Ouche ORVALLÉE OUCHE OR

  • France-CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Ulysse14 h 01Start

    CRAPAHUTCRAPAHUT

  • France-GREBEL Virgile14 h 07Start

    ECHO 73ECHO 73

  • France-MANGEAIS Séraphin14 h 11Start

    NAONAO

  • France-AUNEAU Quentin14 h 19Start

    COBuhl.FlorivalCOBUHL.FLORIVAL

  • France-CHERRUAU Noaïm14 h 21Start

    OPA MONTIGNYOPA MONTIGNY

  • France-CHARBONNIER Soren14 h 27Start

    OE42OE42

  • France-CHEVREUX Elouan14 h 29Start

    Givry SOGIVRY SO

  • France-BARGE Titouan14 h 31Start

    O'JURAO'JURA

  • France-DEVILLE Thibaut14 h 33Start

    CSAG METZCSAG METZ

  • France-DESTRADE Charles14 h 35Start

    OPAOPA

  • France-BRASSART Elouan14 h 37Start

    O. CAENNAISEO. CAENNAISE

  • France-CERRUTI Mathéo14 h 39Start

    JSOJSO

  • France-MARIENNE Tom14 h 41Start

    OPA MONTIGNYOPA MONTIGNY

  • France-VILLAR-THIERY Aubin14 h 43Start

    NOYON CONOYON CO

  • France-VEROVE Vianney14 h 45Start

    T.A.D.T.A.D.

  • France-COLIN Basile14 h 47Start

    GUC-COGUC-CO

  • France-BONTRON Maël14 h 49Start

    ASUL SPORTS NATASUL SPORTS NAT

  • France-DEVALLEZ Thibault14 h 51Start

    Vallée Ouche ORVALLÉE OUCHE OR

  • France-VENON Arthur14 h 53Start

    ADOChenôveADOCHENÔVE

  • France-MIGLIORERO Noah14 h 55Start

    COCSCOCS

  • France-CALANDRY Johan14 h 57Start

    ASOASO

  • France-DOTT Tim14 h 59Start

    COBuhl.FlorivalCOBUHL.FLORIVAL