Back

CFC 2017 - Casteljaloux - NATIONALE 2

Home
NATIONALE 2

FR ?238CSLGMelun équipe N°13:49:391Off.
7 > 2 > 2 > 2 > 2 > 1 > 1 > 1

1TOUSSAINT Tom35:097Off.

35:09+0'28"

2TOUSSAINT Perrine18:512Off.

54:00+1'07"

3TOUSSAINT Stéphane26:272Off.

1:20:27+0'13"

4RAIMBAULT Juste34:442Off.

1:55:11+0'13"

5VANNIER Valerie32:382Off.

2:27:49+0'32"

6AUDEFROY Elsa20:391Off.

2:48:28+0'00"

7VANNIER Eric28:191Off.

3:16:47+0'00"

8VANNIER Fabrice32:521Off.

3:49:39+0'00"

FR ?207NOSE3:58:222Off.
6 > 8 > 4 > 3 > 4 > 3 > 2 > 2+8'43"

1JACOUD Andy35:006Off.

35:00+0'19"

2VORWERK Marine25:238Off.

1:00:23+7'30"

3HERITIER Mael29:404Off.

1:30:03+9'49"

4ROUX Fleury33:123Off.

2:03:15+8'17"

5BOVERO Severine36:214Off.

2:39:36+12'19"

6RUKAITE Jurate21:333Off.

3:01:09+12'41"

7PERRIN Eric24:562Off.

3:26:05+9'18"

8PERRIN Arnaud32:172Off.

3:58:22+8'43"

FR ?201LOUP3:58:513Off.
5 > 1 > 1 > 1 > 1 > 2 > 3 > 3+9'12"

1DUFOUR Raphael34:585Off.

34:58+0'17"

2BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël17:551Off.

52:53+0'00"

3MIDENA Benjamin27:211Off.

1:20:14+0'00"

4BLOEMEN Tristan34:441Off.

1:54:58+0'00"

5COUPAT Laure32:191Off.

2:27:17+0'00"

6COUPAT Liv32:382Off.

2:59:55+11'27"

7ALMQVIST HAAS Hedwig29:593Off.

3:29:54+13'07"

8COUPAT Olivier28:573Off.

3:58:51+9'12"

FR ?232COCS N24:12:194Off.
3 > 12 > 10 > 4 > 3 > 5 > 4 > 4+22'40"

1LOCATELLI Yann34:473Off.

34:47+0'06"

2GOUY Nils28:3812Off.

1:03:25+10'32"

3BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie33:0510Off.

1:36:30+16'16"

4BLANCHARD Mickael31:544Off.

2:08:24+13'26"

5BOUCHET Charlotte27:573Off.

2:36:21+9'04"

6MULAT CLAUDIA37:475Off.

3:14:08+25'40"

7CHESNEAU Mathieu25:004Off.

3:39:08+22'21"

8PEYVEL Benoit33:114Off.

4:12:19+22'40"

FR ?230OTB 24:14:475Off.
8 > 18 > 22 > 16 > 8 > 8 > 6 > 5+25'08"

1SAHRAOUI Adel36:148Off.

36:14+1'33"

2BOUCHAN Estelle32:3418Off.

1:08:48+15'55"

3MOULET Tifenn34:5122Off.

1:43:39+23'25"

4BRULPORT David43:3116Off.

2:27:10+32'12"

5BOUCHAN Jérôme23:018Off.

2:50:11+22'54"

6COINTEAU Carole28:108Off.

3:18:21+29'53"

7DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel24:476Off.

3:43:08+26'21"

8MATHIS Martin31:395Off.

4:14:47+25'08"

FR ?204COBF-N24:21:176Off.
31 > 24 > 14 > 12 > 9 > 10 > 7 > 6+31'38"

1NICOLE DESMAU Mathis49:4531Off.

49:45+15'04"

2DOTT Léane21:0924Off.

1:10:54+18'01"

3COLIN Franck28:3914Off.

1:39:33+19'19"

4HANAUER Sébastien40:2412Off.

2:19:57+24'59"

5RENAUD Justin33:199Off.

2:53:16+25'59"

6KORCHAK Lena26:2810Off.

3:19:44+31'16"

7HANAUER Florence23:587Off.

3:43:42+26'55"

8SUTTER Olivier37:356Off.

4:21:17+31'38"

FR ?233VALMO 14:24:037Off.
17 > 16 > 15 > 11 > 6 > 11 > 8 > 7+34'24"

1DANEL Jerome38:4317Off.

38:43+4'02"

2VARIN Lucas28:0816Off.

1:06:51+13'58"

3DESRUMAUX Marie33:5015Off.

1:40:41+20'27"

4BAUDSON Jérôme38:5611Off.

2:19:37+24'39"

5JAMBON Clément27:416Off.

2:47:18+20'01"

6SOLTYSIAK Charlotte32:4511Off.

3:20:03+31'35"

7KOTECKA Michaela29:128Off.

3:49:15+32'28"

8KOTECKY Ondrej34:487Off.

4:24:03+34'24"

FR ?208GO78 N24:24:438Off.
23 > 13 > 7 > 7 > 5 > 6 > 5 > 8+35'04"

1BONNET Vincent40:4323Off.

40:43+6'02"

2LEMAIRE Cléo23:0513Off.

1:03:48+10'55"

3RIBIER Gabriel27:427Off.

1:31:30+11'16"

4DUMAS Arnaud43:297Off.

2:14:59+20'01"

5CLOUARD Lucile31:325Off.

2:46:31+19'14"

6TAISSON Sandrine27:466Off.

3:14:17+25'49"

7PANNIER Pascal28:345Off.

3:42:51+26'04"

8RAUTURIER Benoit41:528Off.

4:24:43+35'04"

FR ?231Vik'Azim 14:31:529Off.
2 > 3 > 3 > 5 > 13 > 9 > 9 > 9+42'13"

1HEURTAUX Ewen34:462Off.

34:46+0'05"

2HEURTAUX Ana19:373Off.

54:23+1'30"

3VOIVENEL Vincent33:383Off.

1:28:01+7'47"

4HEURTAUX Kelig40:265Off.

2:08:27+13'29"

5MOISSERON Claire47:4413Off.

2:56:11+28'54"

6PERUS Félicie23:039Off.

3:19:14+30'46"

7PARQUET Frédéric35:429Off.

3:54:56+38'09"

8PIGEON Thomas36:569Off.

4:31:52+42'13"

FR ?224balise 25-24:36:4310Off.
20 > 11 > 26 > 17 > 14 > 15 > 12 > 10+47'04"

1ORTIGER Matthieu39:0020Off.

39:00+4'19"

2BASTIN Véronique24:0811Off.

1:03:08+10'15"

3GROSJEAN Capucine47:4226Off.

1:50:50+30'36"

4WYMER Eddie36:2117Off.

2:27:11+32'13"

5POURRE Alain30:2414Off.

2:57:35+30'18"

6POURRE Valerie29:5615Off.

3:27:31+39'03"

7RUDKIEWICZ Martin28:5212Off.

3:56:23+39'36"

8POURRE Jeremi40:2010Off.

4:36:43+47'04"

FR ?215TAF Fameck 14:40:0711Off.
9 > 9 > 11 > 10 > 12 > 16 > 15 > 11+50'28"

1BACHEL Thomas36:389Off.

36:38+1'57"

2MAIRE Chloe24:369Off.

1:01:14+8'21"

3DISCHER Jean Marc36:2111Off.

1:37:35+17'21"

4DISCHER Romain41:3310Off.

2:19:08+24'10"

5MAIRE Manon36:4812Off.

2:55:56+28'39"

6MONTANARI Colette36:3216Off.

3:32:28+44'00"

7LECUYER Thibault29:4815Off.

4:02:16+45'29"

8LECUYER Clement37:5111Off.

4:40:07+50'28"

FR ?229CMO 14:40:5812Off.
11 > 4 > 6 > 6 > 10 > 7 > 11 > 12+51'19"

1ZANATTA Clotaire36:5011Off.

36:50+2'09"

2GATINEAU Axel19:594Off.

56:49+3'56"

3PAULY Lilou33:536Off.

1:30:42+10'28"

4AUBERT Christophe39:356Off.

2:10:17+15'19"

5COMPAGNON MARIE43:0010Off.

2:53:17+26'00"

6PAULY Marianne24:347Off.

3:17:51+29'23"

7BARRE Emmanuel38:0911Off.

3:56:00+39'13"

8PAULY Alexis44:5812Off.

4:40:58+51'19"

FR ?216ASQ'O N24:42:2913Off.
14 > 7 > 13 > 14 > 15 > 12 > 14 > 13+52'50"

1PARIGOT Olivier37:1114Off.

37:11+2'30"

2PARIGOT Lilou22:517Off.

1:00:02+7'09"

3PARIGOT Virginie38:3713Off.

1:38:39+18'25"

4PARIGOT Antoine45:2114Off.

2:24:00+29'02"

5DONET Elodie35:4215Off.

2:59:42+32'25"

6SKOWRONEK Valentin22:0512Off.

3:21:47+33'19"

7PAPILLON Daniel35:4714Off.

3:57:34+40'47"

8PALCAU Valentin44:5513Off.

4:42:29+52'50"

FR ?211ACA Aix en Provence N24:44:4514Off.
25 > 25 > 18 > 15 > 11 > 13 > 13 > 14+55'06"

1DELENNE William44:1125Off.

44:11+9'30"

2BOISSIER Yaëlle29:3225Off.

1:13:43+20'50"

3MALERBE-DERAM Camille28:5618Off.

1:42:39+22'25"

4CHAMPIGNY Laurent44:2615Off.

2:27:05+32'07"

5HUEBER Diane28:2511Off.

2:55:30+28'13"

6KROL Helene28:1913Off.

3:23:49+35'21"

7PORTOLEAU Frederic33:1813Off.

3:57:07+40'20"

8DELENNE Pierre47:3814Off.

4:44:45+55'06"

FR ?218BA 14:47:4515Off.
13 > 6 > 5 > 19 > 17 > 14 > 10 > 15+58'06"

1GUILLEMAIN clement36:5813Off.

36:58+2'17"

2ROLIN Agathe22:306Off.

59:28+6'35"

3BELLENGIER Rémi30:525Off.

1:30:20+10'06"

4LENOBLE Lou59:2019Off.

2:29:40+34'42"

5FLANDRIN Gautier32:4217Off.

3:02:22+35'05"

6SANCHEZ Marlene23:1414Off.

3:25:36+37'08"

7URVOY Mateo30:0310Off.

3:55:39+38'52"

8TASSART romuald52:0615Off.

4:47:45+58'06"

FR ?205Quimper orientation N24:48:4716Off.
19 > 14 > 8 > 26 > 20 > 20 > 17 > 16+59'08"

1LE BARBER Johann38:5819Off.

38:58+4'17"

2GUIHENEUF Léna24:5514Off.

1:03:53+11'00"

3BUYENS Paul-Louis30:478Off.

1:34:40+14'26"

4HAREL Sébastien1:02:3226Off.

2:37:12+42'14"

5BRUGNON Maëlle33:5920Off.

3:11:11+43'54"

6LE NAOUR Gaelle30:1520Off.

3:41:26+52'58"

7JAFFRY Xavier31:3317Off.

4:12:59+56'12"

8LE BORGNE Julien35:4816Off.

4:48:47+59'08"

FR ?226OPA14:49:0817Off.
1 > 5 > 9 > 18 > 21 > 18 > 16 > 17+59'29"

1LEGRAND Mathis34:411Off.

34:41+0'00"

2DUROCHER Lou22:205Off.

57:01+4'08"

3GODEFROY Rene38:569Off.

1:35:57+15'43"

4PEKER Vincent51:4518Off.

2:27:42+32'44"

5PREVOST Pascale44:3021Off.

3:12:12+44'55"

6PEKER Céline25:3318Off.

3:37:45+49'17"

7SOUAN Cécile34:2716Off.

4:12:12+55'25"

8LEGRAND Timothée36:5617Off.

4:49:08+59'29"

FR ?214Scapa Nancy Orientation4:57:2118Off.
16 > 23 > 19 > 13 > 18 > 17 > 18 > 18+1h7'

1CHEVRIER Thomas38:3816Off.

38:38+3'57"

2BONNET Christine31:5123Off.

1:10:29+17'36"

3MARTIN Pascal32:1519Off.

1:42:44+22'30"

4ZIMMERMANN Kylian40:0013Off.

2:22:44+27'46"

5MARSOT Jordane42:3618Off.

3:05:20+38'03"

6DEVILLE Nelly31:5317Off.

3:37:13+48'45"

7FATH Jean-Marie39:4218Off.

4:16:55+1h0'

8VERDENAL Benoit40:2618Off.

4:57:21+1h7'

FR ?220FINO 14:59:4219Off.
18 > 28 > 28 > 22 > 27 > 24 > 20 > 19+1h10'

1RAMBLIERE Martin38:5518Off.

38:55+4'14"

2HERAULT Céline41:0528Off.

1:20:00+27'07"

3MARTY Michel38:5128Off.

1:58:51+38'37"

4MARTY Loïc32:0122Off.

2:30:52+35'54"

5TREMOULET Carole51:3027Off.

3:22:22+55'05"

6TREMOULET Jeanne34:0424Off.

3:56:26+1h7'

7RAMBLIERE Théo27:4920Off.

4:24:15+1h7'

8BAILLY Félix35:2719Off.

4:59:42+1h10'

FR ?203PSNO N25:06:1820Off.
24 > 21 > 23 > 25 > 25 > 21 > 19 > 20+1h16'

1RODRIGUEZ Stéphane41:3724Off.

41:37+6'56"

2DESMOULIN Maeva28:2621Off.

1:10:03+17'10"

3RODRIGUEZ Delphine33:4823Off.

1:43:51+23'37"

4VALENTIN Denis53:1125Off.

2:37:02+42'04"

5RODRIGUEZ Lucas40:0925Off.

3:17:11+49'54"

6BAUCHART Lisa27:3421Off.

3:44:45+56'17"

7VOLPATO Emmanuel35:3719Off.

4:20:22+1h3'

8VOLPATO Augustin45:5620Off.

5:06:18+1h16'

FR ?237SAGC Cestas 15:14:0021Off.
27 > 19 > 20 > 24 > 23 > 22 > 22 > 21+1h24'

1BROGNIEZ Sylvain45:5727Off.

45:57+11'16"

2MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin23:0619Off.

1:09:03+16'10"

3NORE Vincent33:4620Off.

1:42:49+22'35"

4GUIBERT Laurent50:4224Off.

2:33:31+38'33"

5DUBROCA Christele41:1623Off.

3:14:47+47'30"

6GENAY Marie37:3722Off.

3:52:24+1h3'

7GIACINTI Anais40:3822Off.

4:33:02+1h16'

8BATTISTA Clement40:5821Off.

5:14:00+1h24'

FR ?235ALCO N25:17:1822Off.
26 > 26 > 25 > 29 > 26 > 25 > 21 > 22+1h27'

1TRONCHON Martin45:4826Off.

45:48+11'07"

2LASOUCHE Emmanuelle30:3826Off.

1:16:26+23'33"

3TCHERKACHINE Shams33:3825Off.

1:50:04+29'50"

4HELIOT Jérôme55:1429Off.

2:45:18+50'20"

5GARDIES Marion36:3026Off.

3:21:48+54'31"

6TCHERKACHINE Zoé34:4525Off.

3:56:33+1h8'

7MINOT Yoann35:4621Off.

4:32:19+1h15'

8LASOUCHE Johann44:5922Off.

5:17:18+1h27'

FR ?206Orientation Caennaise5:29:5123Off.
30 > 30 > 30 > 27 > 28 > 26 > 23 > 23+1h40'

1GROTE Andreas49:1430Off.

49:14+14'33"

2NIEDBALSKI Lisa36:0230Off.

1:25:16+32'23"

3BORGAT Soizic40:5630Off.

2:06:12+45'58"

4CALANDOT François33:5027Off.

2:40:02+45'04"

5BRASSART Sophie42:5228Off.

3:22:54+55'37"

6MARIE Louis41:3126Off.

4:04:25+1h15'

7DESLANDES Gilles44:5823Off.

4:49:23+1h32'

8BRASSART Eric40:2823Off.

5:29:51+1h40'

FR ?223ASO Sillery 25:44:2724Off.
33 > 31 > 31 > 31 > 30 > 28 > 24 > 24+1h54'

1BLUM Jean-Guy51:4433Off.

51:44+17'03"

2ROBERT Chloé36:1131Off.

1:27:55+35'02"

3GUENIN Justine45:3031Off.

2:13:25+53'11"

4DUMONT Julien45:5331Off.

2:59:18+1h4'

5KOLB Térence43:4330Off.

3:43:01+1h15'

6BLUM Virginie34:4328Off.

4:17:44+1h29'

7GUENIN Olivier31:5624Off.

4:49:40+1h32'

8DELAPORTE Arthur54:4724Off.

5:44:27+1h54'

FR ?228CROCO 15:50:4125Off.
10 > 15 > 17 > 30 > 29 > 27 > 25 > 25+2h1'

1DEROUX Benoit36:4410Off.

36:44+2'03"

2PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier29:4015Off.

1:06:24+13'31"

3BLECIC Guillaume35:5817Off.

1:42:22+22'08"

4CORBIN Emma1:14:2630Off.

2:56:48+1h1'

5CORBIN Mariane36:0329Off.

3:32:51+1h5'

6MANGUERO Denise34:0127Off.

4:06:52+1h18'

7CORBIN Gil43:0325Off.

4:49:55+1h33'

8GARON Elliot1:00:4625Off.

5:50:41+2h1'

FR ?221Talant Sport Orientation5:33:1826Ant
22 > 20 > 27 > 21 > 19 > 23 > 26 > 26+1h43'

1GUINOT Thibaut40:2022Off.

40:20+5'39"

2GUINOT Véronique28:5420Off.

1:09:14+16'21"

3MONNOT Gilbert47:1727Off.

1:56:31+36'17"

4PETIN Baptiste33:3021Off.

2:30:01+35'03"

5CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin38:4319Off.

3:08:44+41'27"

6CAHAGNE Jacinthe47:3023Off.

3:56:14+1h7'

7DELPECH Marie1:00:1726Off.

4:56:31+1h39'

8CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane36:4726Ant

5:33:18+1h37'

FR ?222Balise776:09:3927Ant
36 > 34 > 34 > 33 > 31 > 29 > 27 > 27+2h20'

1GILLARD Hugues1:04:5936Off.

1:04:59+30'18"

2GILLARD Lucas44:3134Off.

1:49:30+56'37"

3GARDEUR Julien44:2634Off.

2:33:56+1h13'

4OLIVIER Sandra50:0733Off.

3:24:03+1h29'

5GALLY Stéphane31:5131Off.

3:55:54+1h28'

6BEDOUET Earine35:5329Off.

4:31:47+1h43'

7BLAQUIERE Blandine51:2327Off.

5:23:10+2h6'

8CHASTEL Vincent46:2927Ant

6:09:39+1h47'

FR ?236OE 42 - N26:59:2028Ant
37 > 33 > 33 > 34 > 32 > 30 > 28 > 28+3h9'

1THOURET Anne1:15:4437Off.

1:15:44+41'03"

2CHARBONNIER Liv28:3133Off.

1:44:15+51'22"

3GERY David34:2333Off.

2:18:38+58'24"

4ARONDEAU Denis1:26:4734Off.

3:45:25+1h50'

5COMBET Annie51:1732Off.

4:36:42+2h9'

6JACQUEMIN Yona29:0730Off.

5:05:49+2h17'

7VIGIER Swann43:4228Ant

5:49:31+2h17'

8THOURET Hervé1:09:4928Ant

6:59:20+2h10'

FR ?210TAD 24:15:29-P.M
11 > 17 > 16 > 9 > - > - > - > -

1LEQUINT Rémi36:5011Off.

36:50+2'09"

2VEROVE Apolline30:4617Off.

1:07:36+14'43"

3LEMAIRE Cecilia33:4116Off.

1:41:17+21'03"

4HALTZ Louis36:139Off.

2:17:30+22'32"

5GALLET Thibaut27:42-P.M

6DECARPIGNY Gwladys26:44-Off.

7MOREL Franck31:20-Off.

8RADONDY Théo32:13-Off.

FR ?202HVO N24:44:35-P.M
21 > 32 > 29 > 28 > 24 > - > - > -

1ARNOULD Louis39:2921Off.

39:29+4'48"

2BOISSONNET Lea55:1732Off.

1:34:46+41'53"

3DODIN Céline29:4829Off.

2:04:34+44'20"

4ARNOULD Vincent36:1728Off.

2:40:51+45'53"

5LUTHRINGER Francois35:2924Off.

3:16:20+49'03"

6LUTHRINGER Coline21:24-P.M

7CREUSAT Nils25:56-Off.

8VAXELAIRE Hugo40:55-Off.

FR ?234COLE 24:47:18-P.M
28 > 27 > 24 > 23 > 16 > - > - > -

1PEUREY Loann48:2928Off.

48:29+13'48"

2DENEUBOURG Salomé29:5127Off.

1:18:20+25'27"

3FEIGNIER Eric31:2324Off.

1:49:43+29'29"

4ERBLAND Thibault42:2323Off.

2:32:06+37'08"

5ROULLEAUX Noemie29:3716Off.

3:01:43+34'26"

6BESTEL Florence32:02-P.M

7LINTANF Hugo29:01-Off.

8LEJEUNE Bruno44:32-Off.

FR ?217SMOG4:48:25-P.M
4 > 10 > 12 > 8 > 7 > 4 > - > -

1PARZYCH Jean-Michel34:554Off.

34:55+0'14"

2LAPERGUE Camille26:4410Off.

1:01:39+8'46"

3RAYMONDAUD Lea36:0712Off.

1:37:46+17'32"

4RAYMONDAUD Clement37:228Off.

2:15:08+20'10"

5LEFUMAT Sandra32:357Off.

2:47:43+20'26"

6GUERIN Eliott26:004Off.

3:13:43+25'15"

7SCHNEIDER Wilfried43:04-P.M

8LEFUMAT Thomas51:38-Off.

FR ?209ADOC-24:52:50-P.M
32 > 22 > 21 > 20 > 22 > 19 > - > -

1FRASCOLLA Adrien49:5832Off.

49:58+15'17"

2MARTINIEN Manon20:2422Off.

1:10:22+17'29"

3SEGUIN Hanna32:3521Off.

1:42:57+22'43"

4HABERKORN Bruno46:4920Off.

2:29:46+34'48"

5GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott43:4822Off.

3:13:34+46'17"

6PORTE Christine25:1219Off.

3:38:46+50'18"

7VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire33:33-P.M

8TALLANDIER Virgile40:31-Off.

FR ?227BOA N24:59:27-P.M
14 > - > - > - > - > - > - > -

1FLORIOT Thomas37:1114Off.

37:11+2'30"

2PILATO Cyril19:41-P.M

3IZARD Aurelie41:08-Off.

4RUIZ Ludovic37:14-Off.

5RUIZ Celine46:30-Off.

6KERJEAN Julie42:26-Off.

7BERBETT Luc30:21-Off.

8SANT Guilhem44:56-Off.

FR ?219O² las du réél5:22:49-P.M
34 > - > - > - > - > - > - > -

1LECENDRE Olivier53:5734Off.

53:57+19'16"

2FAGOT Clémence38:36-P.M

3LABARRE Maria34:53-Off.

4WATRELOT Luc37:49-Off.

5DELCUSE Vincent36:11-Off.

6ROUX Catherine35:21-Off.

7DROGOUL Matthieu28:01-Off.

8CHAPUS Stanislas58:01-Off.

FR ?225NOYON CO 25:36:17-P.M
29 > 29 > 32 > 32 > - > - > - > -

1VAYSSAT Gilles48:3829Off.

48:38+13'57"

2LAVALLEE Ilona32:5429Off.

1:21:32+28'39"

3VERCAUTEREN M-Claude54:0832Off.

2:15:40+55'26"

4CRETE Rémi52:1332Off.

3:07:53+1h12'

5REZE Baptiste31:36-P.M

6CRETE Juliette25:42-Off.

7CRETE Julien36:01-Off.

8MENI Mickael55:05-Off.

FR ?213O'Jura N26:40:30-P.M
35 > - > - > - > - > - > - > -

1DANNECKER Gilles1:01:5035Off.

1:01:50+27'09"

2DANNECKER Elliot31:01-P.M

3NIGGLI Natalja33:44-Off.

4PERRIER Emilie53:40-Off.

5FRAGNOL Léo34:46-P.M

6MEYNET ANNE-LISE1:07:21-Off.

7BOBIN Emmanuelle38:39-Off.

8CAMBRAY Etienne1:19:29-Ant

FR ?240ASUL Absent--Abs
- > - > - > - > - > - > - > -

1N.N. --Abs

2N.N. --Abs

3N.N. --Abs

4N.N. --Abs

5N.N. --Abs

6N.N. --Abs

7N.N. --Abs

8N.N. --Abs