Back

CFC 2017 - Casteljaloux - NATIONALE 1

Home
NATIONALE 1

FR ?1NOSE3:59:181Off.
4 > 3 > 2 > 1 > 1 > 1 > 1 > 1

1MAGNE Thibaut41:544Off.

41:54+1'05"

2GASSNER Jasmina29:543Off.

1:11:48+3'05"

3PERRIN Odile22:092Off.

1:33:57+0'36"

4BAUDOT Rémi38:041Off.

2:12:01+0'00"

5CHATAING Amélie25:401Off.

2:37:41+0'00"

6FLORI Clement17:531Off.

2:55:34+0'00"

7ROUX Corentin23:421Off.

3:19:16+0'00"

8PERRIN Mathieu40:021Off.

3:59:18+0'00"

FR ?3GO78 N14:08:392Off.
10 > 5 > 13 > 2 > 2 > 3 > 2 > 2+9'21"

1MAURIES Benjamin45:2810Off.

45:28+4'39"

2BEAUVISAGE Lauriane28:195Off.

1:13:47+5'04"

3THONIER Fanny29:2613Off.

1:43:13+9'52"

4RAUTURIER Maxime35:512Off.

2:19:04+7'03"

5ROGER Aymeric24:352Off.

2:43:39+5'58"

6JANSSON Jeanette23:113Off.

3:06:50+11'16"

7PANNIER Axel25:102Off.

3:32:00+12'44"

8RAUTURIER Quentin36:392Off.

4:08:39+9'21"

FR ?2ACA Aix en Provence N14:17:573Off.
2 > 2 > 1 > 10 > 8 > 4 > 3 > 3+18'39"

1SCHIAVO Emilien41:472Off.

41:47+0'58"

2LAVILLE Julien28:572Off.

1:10:44+2'01"

3DELENNE Joanna22:371Off.

1:33:21+0'00"

4ESTELA Olivier52:1110Off.

2:25:32+13'31"

5DELENNE Tommy28:378Off.

2:54:09+16'28"

6DELENNE Camilla18:054Off.

3:12:14+16'40"

7JURENIKOVA Eva25:373Off.

3:37:51+18'35"

8DELENNE Adrien40:063Off.

4:17:57+18'39"

FR ?15Annecy Sports Orientatio4:22:434Off.
3 > 7 > 5 > 7 > 5 > 5 > 4 > 4+23'25"

1POUPARD Thibaut41:513Off.

41:51+1'02"

2GRILLET Serge32:067Off.

1:13:57+5'14"

3LE GLAND Louise24:285Off.

1:38:25+5'04"

4FUMEY Clément45:017Off.

2:23:26+11'25"

5PALCAU Alina26:465Off.

2:50:12+12'31"

6PALCAU Marie-Violaine23:375Off.

3:13:49+18'15"

7BECAERT Antoine30:514Off.

3:44:40+25'24"

8FLEURENT Théo38:034Off.

4:22:43+23'25"

FR ?4ASUL Sports Nature N14:23:575Off.
6 > 1 > 6 > 5 > 4 > 9 > 5 > 5+24'39"

1KERN-GILLARD Mathieu42:006Off.

42:00+1'11"

2VUITTON Julien26:431Off.

1:08:43+0'00"

3TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs30:036Off.

1:38:46+5'25"

4BASSET Marian42:495Off.

2:21:35+9'34"

5DECHAVANNE Franck27:504Off.

2:49:25+11'44"

6PELLETIER Genevieve37:369Off.

3:27:01+31'27"

7BASSET Isia24:025Off.

3:51:03+31'47"

8BASSET Lucas32:545Off.

4:23:57+24'39"

FR ?24Brive Correze C.O 14:29:536Off.
14 > 10 > 14 > 12 > 9 > 8 > 6 > 6+30'35"

1DANIEL Igor46:2114Off.

46:21+5'32"

2LEDUC Paul28:4410Off.

1:15:05+6'22"

3DELCAMBRE Marine28:1614Off.

1:43:21+10'00"

4VERGNAUD Alexandre44:5812Off.

2:28:19+16'18"

5ROCHE Fanny28:299Off.

2:56:48+19'07"

6LAPEYRE Frederique29:478Off.

3:26:35+31'01"

7LOUVET Franck25:086Off.

3:51:43+32'27"

8LEDUC Benjamin38:106Off.

4:29:53+30'35"

FR ?8ADOC-14:41:407Off.
18 > 17 > 21 > 18 > 13 > 10 > 7 > 7+42'22"

1SEGUIN Simon47:5018Off.

47:50+7'01"

2DERIAZ Samson32:2917Off.

1:20:19+11'36"

3VOUILLON Noémie28:2421Off.

1:48:43+15'22"

4CHARON Simon49:5718Off.

2:38:40+26'39"

5VENON Loïc29:1013Off.

3:07:50+30'09"

6MEUNIER Ines22:1010Off.

3:30:00+34'26"

7HABERKORN Chloé29:077Off.

3:59:07+39'51"

8HABERKORN Guilhem42:337Off.

4:41:40+42'22"

FR ?19Bros 14:44:098Off.
9 > 14 > 4 > 11 > 11 > 11 > 8 > 8+44'51"

1DUPOUY Hugo44:579Off.

44:57+4'08"

2DARMAILLACQ Aurélie31:4414Off.

1:16:41+7'58"

3DOUSSET Ludivine21:344Off.

1:38:15+4'54"

4TASTET Xavier48:4011Off.

2:26:55+14'54"

5MESPLEDE Jérome34:4411Off.

3:01:39+23'58"

6MARQUES Sabine28:3211Off.

3:30:11+34'37"

7VASQUEZ Dorian32:128Off.

4:02:23+43'07"

8MARTINEZ Pierre41:468Off.

4:44:09+44'51"

FR ?10O'Jura N14:48:109Off.
20 > 18 > 10 > 13 > 16 > 14 > 10 > 9+48'52"

1PONCET Clement50:5720Off.

50:57+10'08"

2OBSTETAR Perrine32:1718Off.

1:23:14+14'31"

3NIGGLI Alina19:0810Off.

1:42:22+9'01"

4NIGGLI Jurg51:5013Off.

2:34:12+22'11"

5DANNECKER Victor39:2216Off.

3:13:34+35'53"

6NIGGLI Daria25:4914Off.

3:39:23+43'49"

7BOBIN Philippe30:0410Off.

4:09:27+50'11"

8BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier38:439Off.

4:48:10+48'52"

FR ?26N.O.R.D 14:51:1210Off.
8 > 4 > 9 > 8 > 10 > 7 > 9 > 10+51'54"

1TOLKKO Tommi42:498Off.

42:49+2'00"

2JOURDANA Sylvain30:324Off.

1:13:21+4'38"

3DOGUET Sylvie27:059Off.

1:40:26+7'05"

4MARTI Eloi44:458Off.

2:25:11+13'10"

5PERIN Mathieu31:4310Off.

2:56:54+19'13"

6GUERY Anaïs25:427Off.

3:22:36+27'02"

7HUGUET Carine40:339Off.

4:03:09+43'53"

8TOTUSAUS Benet48:0310Off.

4:51:12+51'54"

FR ?25TOAC 14:55:3311Off.
11 > 9 > 17 > 19 > 15 > 17 > 14 > 11+56'15"

1THOMAS Johann45:4511Off.

45:45+4'56"

2CAPBERN Marc29:089Off.

1:14:53+6'10"

3VIGNE Sarah30:5717Off.

1:45:50+12'29"

4GERARD Nicolas54:5919Off.

2:40:49+28'48"

5FOL Noel32:1315Off.

3:13:02+35'21"

6BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie30:4017Off.

3:43:42+48'08"

7FOL Loreline32:1214Off.

4:15:54+56'38"

8CAPBERN Loïc39:3911Off.

4:55:33+56'15"

FR ?18CRCO N14:56:5212Off.
13 > 6 > 11 > 16 > 14 > 13 > 12 > 12+57'34"

1MOTTET Martin46:1713Off.

46:17+5'28"

2BEAUVIR Maëlle27:376Off.

1:13:54+5'11"

3BAUD-ELLIOT Delphine28:4911Off.

1:42:43+9'22"

4BEAUVIR Yannick55:0516Off.

2:37:48+25'47"

5PORRET Thierry30:3214Off.

3:08:20+30'39"

6GOUJARD Maélyne30:2613Off.

3:38:46+43'12"

7LE CAM Tom34:0812Off.

4:12:54+53'38"

8KETTNER Lukas43:5812Off.

4:56:52+57'34"

FR ?23OPA5:04:4113Off.
19 > 16 > 12 > 14 > 20 > 15 > 13 > 13+1h5'

1GAUDION Thomas49:5419Off.

49:54+9'05"

2SEYSSAUD Jérémy29:4516Off.

1:19:39+10'56"

3RAICHON Mia23:1112Off.

1:42:50+9'29"

4CHANDEZON Jean Luc51:5114Off.

2:34:41+22'40"

5OUVRARD Karine44:0720Off.

3:18:48+41'07"

6ROLLER Camille22:3515Off.

3:41:23+45'49"

7GUILLOT Nathan31:4113Off.

4:13:04+53'48"

8RAICHON Sebastien51:3713Off.

5:04:41+1h5'

FR ?28Valence Sports Orientati5:05:0314Off.
22 > 22 > 23 > 21 > 17 > 18 > 11 > 14+1h5'

1LE PENNEC Jean51:4522Off.

51:45+10'56"

2DUDOIGNON Chloé33:3522Off.

1:25:20+16'37"

3PLAGNOL Mahaut29:0623Off.

1:54:26+21'05"

4PLAGNOL Francois51:5021Off.

2:46:16+34'15"

5PLAGNOL Roman28:1217Off.

3:14:28+36'47"

6PLAGNOL Fabienne29:4318Off.

3:44:11+48'37"

7BENOIT Dorian28:1711Off.

4:12:28+53'12"

8DALBERTO Alban52:3514Off.

5:05:03+1h5'

FR ?21ECHO73 N15:07:1215Off.
15 > 11 > 3 > 4 > 7 > 12 > 16 > 15+1h7'

1ANDRIEUX Quentin46:5115Off.

46:51+6'02"

2ANDRIEUX Xavier28:5811Off.

1:15:49+7'06"

3BODY Diane20:383Off.

1:36:27+3'06"

4BODY Florentin43:434Off.

2:20:10+8'09"

5BODY Thierry33:267Off.

2:53:36+15'55"

6CLERC Caroline42:1712Off.

3:35:53+40'19"

7BODY Mathilde42:5916Off.

4:18:52+59'36"

8BODY J-Laurent48:2015Off.

5:07:12+1h7'

FR ?27COColmar N15:13:1716Off.
26 > 23 > 16 > 15 > 18 > 20 > 17 > 16+1h13'

1WACK Xavier54:3926Off.

54:39+13'50"

2WACK Arnaud31:0423Off.

1:25:43+17'00"

3LATASTE Lucie19:5816Off.

1:45:41+12'20"

4MOUGEOT Pierre49:5315Off.

2:35:34+23'33"

5CLAUDEPIERRE Amélie39:5318Off.

3:15:27+37'46"

6WACK Isabelle34:1920Off.

3:49:46+54'12"

7TIREZ Guy32:5317Off.

4:22:39+1h3'

8ERDINGER Fabrice50:3816Off.

5:13:17+1h13'

FR ?14COM15:18:3917Off.
21 > 19 > 20 > 20 > 19 > 16 > 15 > 17+1h19'

1KERVAREC Johann50:5921Off.

50:59+10'10"

2ULMSCHNEIDER Clément32:2119Off.

1:23:20+14'37"

3HARNIST Aurélie24:5720Off.

1:48:17+14'56"

4HARNIST Mathieu55:0820Off.

2:43:25+31'24"

5MERCIER Leslie35:1919Off.

3:18:44+41'03"

6ODERMATT Ursula24:5316Off.

3:43:37+48'03"

7FREY Vincent34:1515Off.

4:17:52+58'36"

8ODERMATT Brian1:00:4717Off.

5:18:39+1h19'

FR ?13NOYON CO 15:19:1518Off.
25 > 20 > 18 > 22 > 21 > 19 > 18 > 18+1h19'

1THIERY Sebastien53:5925Off.

53:59+13'10"

2MANIERE Louis29:2920Off.

1:23:28+14'45"

3DENOUAL Marine23:4118Off.

1:47:09+13'48"

4DENOUAL Jean-Luc1:03:4722Off.

2:50:56+38'55"

5MANIERE Marie38:4521Off.

3:29:41+52'00"

6LAVALLEE Sylvan19:3319Off.

3:49:14+53'40"

7VILLAR Aurélie37:3018Off.

4:26:44+1h7'

8VAUCHER Jérémy52:3118Off.

5:19:15+1h19'

FR ?17COTS N15:28:3219Off.
23 > 21 > 22 > 17 > 12 > 22 > 19 > 19+1h29'

1GIRARD Julien53:0123Off.

53:01+12'12"

2GIRARD Lucille31:2721Off.

1:24:28+15'45"

3JULIEN Solène25:2022Off.

1:49:48+16'27"

4CORMIER Stéphane48:1317Off.

2:38:01+26'00"

5LEBRETON Louis29:2512Off.

3:07:26+29'45"

6JULIEN Jeanine52:4822Off.

4:00:14+1h4'

7LAHOREAU Mickael27:4819Off.

4:28:02+1h8'

8PAIN Sébastien1:00:3019Off.

5:28:32+1h29'

FR ?12ORIENT'ALP15:33:3620Off.
17 > 25 > 24 > 23 > 22 > 21 > 20 > 20+1h34'

1VIONNET Vincent47:4617Off.

47:46+6'57"

2BRAUTIGAM Evalin42:3925Off.

1:30:25+21'42"

3BELLET Clémentine30:0124Off.

2:00:26+27'05"

4LEVESY Valentin1:01:2123Off.

3:01:47+49'46"

5MONTEMONT Patrice35:5822Off.

3:37:45+1h0'

6MONTEMONT Lucas19:5821Off.

3:57:43+1h2'

7VALCHERA Claire51:0920Off.

4:48:52+1h29'

8COCHEY Benoit44:4420Off.

5:33:36+1h34'

FR ?16COLE 15:47:2621Off.
16 > 24 > 26 > 25 > 25 > 23 > 23 > 21+1h48'

1BRAULT Lionel47:4516Off.

47:45+6'56"

2ERBLAND Thomas42:0324Off.

1:29:48+21'05"

3MAROZZO luna47:0726Off.

2:16:55+43'34"

4BESTEL Thierry1:01:1225Off.

3:18:07+1h6'

5BESTEL Arnault39:5325Off.

3:58:00+1h20'

6TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle30:5023Off.

4:28:50+1h33'

7ROULLEAUX Julie31:2523Off.

5:00:15+1h40'

8ERBLAND Pierre47:1121Off.

5:47:26+1h48'

FR ?11ASO Sillery 16:03:2922Off.
24 > 26 > 28 > 26 > 24 > 25 > 21 > 22+2h4'

1ANDRE Camille53:4624Off.

53:46+12'57"

2ESPI Pauline42:1026Off.

1:35:56+27'13"

3OLIVIER Romane57:5728Off.

2:33:53+1h0'

4GUENIN Antoine46:2626Off.

3:20:19+1h8'

5ANDRE Sidoine32:4324Off.

3:53:02+1h15'

6GUENIN Nathalie45:2225Off.

4:38:24+1h42'

7PUEL Frédéric21:4921Off.

5:00:13+1h40'

8BLUM Simon1:03:1622Off.

6:03:29+2h4'

FR ?20CSAG METZ 16:06:2323Off.
27 > 27 > 25 > 24 > 23 > 24 > 22 > 23+2h7'

1DEVILLE Bruno1:01:0927Off.

1:01:09+20'20"

2MORLON J-Francois44:2427Off.

1:45:33+36'50"

3PINEAU Léa27:4025Off.

2:13:13+39'52"

4PINEAU Laurent55:4824Off.

3:09:01+57'00"

5MARCHESIN Sylvie40:0723Off.

3:49:08+1h11'

6STEINHAUER Louis40:4324Off.

4:29:51+1h34'

7BOUSSER Etienne30:2322Off.

5:00:14+1h40'

8MORLON Marie1:06:0923Off.

6:06:23+2h7'

FR ?6OTB 14:08:42-P.M
5 > 13 > 7 > 6 > 3 > 2 > - > -

1DEMEUSE Clément41:575Off.

41:57+1'08"

2BRUNNER Rahela34:4213Off.

1:16:39+7'56"

3TINCHANT Estelle22:147Off.

1:38:53+5'32"

4CHATELAIN Grégoire43:396Off.

2:22:32+10'31"

5TINCHANT Johann24:273Off.

2:46:59+9'18"

6CHATELAIN Eloïse19:332Off.

3:06:32+10'58"

7MOULET Quentin24:38-P.M

8COUPAT Vincent37:32-Off.

FR ?9TAD 14:15:07-P.M
1 > 8 > 8 > 3 > 6 > 6 > - > -

1LEPOUTRE Benjamin40:491Off.

40:49+0'00"

2LEPOUTRE Mélanie33:178Off.

1:14:06+5'23"

3LABIT Léonie26:068Off.

1:40:12+6'51"

4DUBOIS Rémi39:513Off.

2:20:03+8'02"

5MAHIEU Pierre30:576Off.

2:51:00+13'19"

6MERCIER Agnès23:366Off.

3:14:36+19'02"

7RADONDY Thomas25:14-P.M

8ADAMSKI Philippe35:17-Off.

FR ?7balise 25-14:40:07-P.M
12 > 15 > 15 > 9 > - > - > - > -

1JANAND Pierre-Louis45:4612Off.

45:46+4'57"

2RUDKIEWICZ Lucie31:2715Off.

1:17:13+8'30"

3WYMER Isabelle26:4115Off.

1:43:54+10'33"

4BASTIN Michel41:299Off.

2:25:23+13'22"

5WYMER Kylian26:47-P.M

6DEVILLERS Constance23:59-Off.

7GIRARD Baptiste42:08-Off.

8WOLZ Aymeric41:50-Off.

FR ?5OE 42 - N15:17:29-P.M
7 > 12 > 19 > - > - > - > - > -

1RIO Nicolas42:157Off.

42:15+1'26"

2GINER Pablo33:5812Off.

1:16:13+7'30"

3GHIBAUDO Sarah31:3719Off.

1:47:50+14'29"

4RIBIER Emmanuel50:11-P.M

5VASSY Margaux33:00-Off.

6ARONDEAU Nathan20:04-Off.

7CHATELON Lucile32:23-Off.

8REBOULLET Olivier1:14:01-Off.

FR ?22SOL 16:28:28-P.M
28 > 28 > 27 > 27 > 26 > 26 > - > -

1LEMERCIER Mathieu1:01:4228Off.

1:01:42+20'53"

2LEMERCIER Anne-Claire49:5928Off.

1:51:41+42'58"

3COLIN Anais32:2527Off.

2:24:06+50'45"

4BOLZER Marie1:11:1227Off.

3:35:18+1h23'

5SILVESTRE Arthur46:4126Off.

4:21:59+1h44'

6LEMERCIER Victoire32:1226Off.

4:54:11+1h58'

7METOIS J-Michel38:46-P.M

8CHAPELOT Lucas55:31-P.M