Back

CF Relais-Sprint 2017 - CFRS 2017

Home
CFRS 2017

FR ?22ASUL Sports Nature 149:441Off.
5 > 7 > 2 > 1

1BASSET Juliette12:385Off.

12:38+0'16"

2BASSET Marian14:057Off.

26:43+0'49"

3BASSET Lucas11:502Off.

38:33+0'01"

4BASSET Isia11:111Off.

49:44+0'00"

FR ?7NOSE 150:012Off.
4 > 2 > 1 > 2+0'17"

1GASSNER Jasmina12:284Off.

12:28+0'06"

2ROUX Fleury13:352Off.

26:03+0'09"

3PERRIN Arnaud12:291Off.

38:32+0'00"

4CHATAING Amélie11:292Off.

50:01+0'17"

FR ?9ACA Aix en Provence 150:403Off.
9 > 5 > 4 > 3+0'56"

1DELENNE Camilla13:009Off.

13:00+0'38"

2SCHIAVO Emilien13:185Off.

26:18+0'24"

3DELENNE Adrien12:584Off.

39:16+0'44"

4JURENIKOVA Eva11:243Off.

50:40+0'56"

FR ?28GO78 150:534Off.
16 > 1 > 3 > 4+1'09"

1CLOUARD Lucile13:3516Off.

13:35+1'13"

2RAUTURIER Maxime12:191Off.

25:54+0'00"

3RAUTURIER Quentin13:023Off.

38:56+0'24"

4BEAUVISAGE Lauriane11:574Off.

50:53+1'09"

FR ?14Annecy Sports Orientatio51:195Off.
19 > 9 > 7 > 5+1'35"

1LE GLAND Louise13:5919Off.

13:59+1'37"

2FLEURENT Théo12:539Off.

26:52+0'58"

3POUPARD Thibaut12:437Off.

39:35+1'03"

4PALCAU Alina11:445Off.

51:19+1'35"

FR ?36TAD 153:016Off.
11 > 4 > 6 > 6+3'17"

1FLORENT Roxane13:1111Off.

13:11+0'49"

2LEPOUTRE Benjamin13:054Off.

26:16+0'22"

3RADONDY Théo13:126Off.

39:28+0'56"

4DUQUENNE Audrey13:336Off.

53:01+3'17"

FR ?30OTB 153:047Off.
7 > 3 > 5 > 7+3'20"

1CHATELAIN Eloïse12:397Off.

12:39+0'17"

2CHATELAIN Grégoire13:363Off.

26:15+0'21"

3MATHIS Martin13:055Off.

39:20+0'48"

4BOUCHAN Estelle13:447Off.

53:04+3'20"

FR ?31ADOC'153:228Off.
12 > 17 > 11 > 8+3'38"

1SEGUIN Hanna13:1912Off.

13:19+0'57"

2SEGUIN Simon14:4317Off.

28:02+2'08"

3HABERKORN Guilhem13:3811Off.

41:40+3'08"

4HABERKORN Chloé11:428Off.

53:22+3'38"

FR ?27NOSE 253:259Off.
29 > 13 > 8 > 9+3'41"

1VORWERK Marine14:4229Off.

14:42+2'20"

2PERRIN Mathieu13:0513Off.

27:47+1'53"

3ROUX Corentin13:158Off.

41:02+2'30"

4BOVERO Severine12:239Off.

53:25+3'41"

FR ?33CRCO54:2710Off.
2 > 6 > 9 > 10+4'43"

1BEAUVIR Maëlle12:232Off.

12:23+0'01"

2KETTNER Lukas14:096Off.

26:32+0'38"

3BEAUVIR Yannick14:339Off.

41:05+2'33"

4PARIS Aurelia13:2210Off.

54:27+4'43"

FR ?1TOAC55:0211Off.
30 > 8 > 10 > 11+5'18"

1GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde14:4630Off.

14:46+2'24"

2CAPBERN Loïc12:008Off.

26:46+0'52"

3THOMAS Johann14:2710Off.

41:13+2'41"

4FOL Loreline13:4911Off.

55:02+5'18"

FR ?11VALMO 155:4712Off.
23 > 25 > 18 > 12+6'03"

1DESRUMAUX Marie14:0223Off.

14:02+1'40"

2KOTECKY Ondrej14:5925Off.

29:01+3'07"

3BAUDSON Jérôme13:3018Off.

42:31+3'59"

4KOTECKA Michaela13:1612Off.

55:47+6'03"

FR ?4HVO56:0213Off.
22 > 16 > 15 > 13+6'18"

1CREUSAT Eva14:0122Off.

14:01+1'39"

2VAXELAIRE Hugo13:5716Off.

27:58+2'04"

3CREUSAT Nils14:1915Off.

42:17+3'45"

4LUTHRINGER Coline13:4513Off.

56:02+6'18"

FR ?24ASUL Sports Nature 256:0914Off.
25 > 26 > 12 > 14+6'25"

1COLAS Pascaline14:0425Off.

14:04+1'42"

2KERN-GILLARD Mathieu14:5926Off.

29:03+3'09"

3TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas12:4112Off.

41:44+3'12"

4BASSET Fiona14:2514Off.

56:09+6'25"

FR ?20balise 25-156:2915Off.
13 > 28 > 22 > 15+6'45"

1DEVILLERS Constance13:2113Off.

13:21+0'59"

2POURRE Jeremi15:5528Off.

29:16+3'22"

3WOLZ Aymeric14:3022Off.

43:46+5'14"

4RUDKIEWICZ Lucie12:4315Off.

56:29+6'45"

FR ?21Bros56:3116Off.
26 > 15 > 16 > 16+6'47"

1DOUSSET Ludivine14:0526Off.

14:05+1'43"

2MARTINEZ Pierre13:5215Off.

27:57+2'03"

3DUPOUY Hugo14:2916Off.

42:26+3'54"

4DOUSSET Mathilde14:0516Off.

56:31+6'47"

FR ?17OPA56:3217Off.
24 > 21 > 20 > 17+6'48"

1NICHANIAN Karine14:0324Off.

14:03+1'41"

2GAUDION Thomas14:2521Off.

28:28+2'34"

3CHANDEZON Jean Luc14:3420Off.

43:02+4'30"

4OUVRARD Karine13:3017Off.

56:32+6'48"

FR ?41TAD 256:4318Off.
33 > 22 > 21 > 18+6'59"

1VEROVE Apolline15:1233Off.

15:12+2'50"

2GALLET Thibaut13:2222Off.

28:34+2'40"

3RADONDY Thomas14:3821Off.

43:12+4'40"

4DUCATILLION Clarisse13:3118Off.

56:43+6'59"

FR ?43GO78 257:2419Off.
21 > 20 > 17 > 19+7'40"

1THONIER Fanny14:0021Off.

14:00+1'38"

2ROGER Aymeric14:1820Off.

28:18+2'24"

3MAURIES Benjamin14:1217Off.

42:30+3'58"

4CHARDOT Julia14:5419Off.

57:24+7'40"

FR ?29OTB 257:4820Off.
27 > 18 > 13 > 20+8'04"

1TINCHANT Estelle14:3727Off.

14:37+2'15"

2SAHRAOUI Adel13:3718Off.

28:14+2'20"

3BRULPORT David13:3513Off.

41:49+3'17"

4GAUDILLAT Maëlle15:5920Off.

57:48+8'04"

FR ?26NOSE 358:1321Off.
31 > 23 > 19 > 21+8'29"

1PERRIN Odile15:0731Off.

15:07+2'45"

2JACOUD Andy13:3923Off.

28:46+2'52"

3PERRIN Eric14:1419Off.

43:00+4'28"

4MANISSOLLE Chloe15:1321Off.

58:13+8'29"

FR ?12Annecy Sports Orientatio58:2422Off.
14 > 12 > 14 > 22+8'40"

1PALCAU Marie-Violaine13:2314Off.

13:23+1'01"

2BECAERT Antoine13:3512Off.

26:58+1'04"

3VOLLET Lenny15:0214Off.

42:00+3'28"

4DELATOUR Christiane16:2422Off.

58:24+8'40"

FR ?15ACA Aix en Provence 258:4223Off.
1 > 11 > 26 > 23+8'58"

1HUEBER Diane12:221Off.

12:22+0'00"

2LAVILLE Julien14:3511Off.

26:57+1'03"

3DELENNE William17:3526Off.

44:32+6'00"

4DELENNE Joanna14:1023Off.

58:42+8'58"

FR ?45NOYON CO58:5224Off.
15 > 34 > 27 > 24+9'08"

1MANIERE Marie13:3315Off.

13:33+1'11"

2VAYSSAT Gilles16:4334Off.

30:16+4'22"

3VAUCHER Jérémy14:3327Off.

44:49+6'17"

4DENOUAL Marine14:0324Off.

58:52+9'08"

Fra ?3Brive Corrèze CO51:52-P.M
8 > 10 > - > -

1MACHEMIN Marie12:588Off.

12:58+0'36"

2VERGNAUD Alexandre13:5510Off.

26:53+0'59"

3LEDUC Benjamin13:11-P.M

4ROCHE Fanny11:48-Off.

FR ?40COBF56:25-P.M
3 > 14 > - > -

1HANAUER Florence12:243Off.

12:24+0'02"

2RENAUD Justin15:3114Off.

27:55+2'01"

3BOEHRINGER Arthur14:06-P.M

4DOTT Léane14:24-Off.

3 / 4

FR ?8Orientation Caennaise43:58-Run
19 > 30 > 23 > -

1BORGAT Soizic13:5919Off.

13:59+1'37"

2BRASSART Eric15:3830Off.

29:37+3'43"

3CALANDOT François14:2123Off.

43:58+5'26"

4BRASSART Sophie3:48:44-Run

FR ?23C.O. Colmar44:18-Run
5 > 19 > 24 > -

1LATASTE Lucie12:385Off.

12:38+0'16"

2WACK Xavier15:3919Off.

28:17+2'23"

3GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé16:0124Off.

44:18+5'46"

4MICHEL Anna3:48:24-Run

FR ?25ASUL Sports Nature 344:24-Run
37 > 31 > 25 > -

1TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs15:4237Off.

15:42+3'20"

2BASSET Basile14:1731Off.

29:59+4'05"

3VUITTON Julien14:2525Off.

44:24+5'52"

4PELLETIER Genevieve3:48:18-Run

FR ?44GO78 344:53-Run
17 > 24 > 28 > -

1RAUTURIER Camille13:5417Off.

13:54+1'32"

2DUMAS Arnaud15:0324Off.

28:57+3'03"

3PAYSSAN Valentin15:5628Off.

44:53+6'21"

4CHARDOT Marion3:47:49-Run

FR ?38TAD 345:13-Run
28 > 29 > 29 > -

1GRIOCHE Margaux14:4028Off.

14:40+2'18"

2MALAK Maxence14:5029Off.

29:30+3'36"

3MAHIEU Pierre15:4329Off.

45:13+6'41"

4VIVOT Alisée3:47:29-Run

FR ?37ECHO7345:18-Run
34 > 32 > 30 > -

1CLERC Caroline15:1434Off.

15:14+2'52"

2ANDRIEUX Quentin14:5032Off.

30:04+4'10"

3ANDRIEUX Xavier15:1430Off.

45:18+6'46"

4VAYSSE Isabelle3:47:24-Run

FR ?6COTS45:43-Run
35 > 36 > 31 > -

1JULIEN Solène15:2435Off.

15:24+3'02"

2GIRARD Julien15:3236Off.

30:56+5'02"

3CORMIER Stéphane14:4731Off.

45:43+7'11"

4BAZIN Louise3:46:59-Run

FR ?34ASCO46:16-Run
10 > 27 > 32 > -

1CHASLES Aurélie13:0710Off.

13:07+0'45"

2FLAMENT Régis15:5927Off.

29:06+3'12"

3LHOMME Fabrice17:1032Off.

46:16+7'44"

4NEUILLY Léa3:46:26-Run

FR ?32PSNO47:27-Run
18 > 33 > 33 > -

1RODRIGUEZ Delphine13:5618Off.

13:56+1'34"

2RODRIGUEZ Lucas16:1833Off.

30:14+4'20"

3VALENTIN Denis17:1333Off.

47:27+8'55"

4VALENTIN Emmanuelle3:45:15-Run

FR ?35SMOG47:30-Run
40 > 35 > 34 > -

1LEFUMAT Sandra16:4040Off.

16:40+4'18"

2PARZYCH Jean-Michel13:5735Off.

30:37+4'43"

3SCHNEIDER Wilfried16:5334Off.

47:30+8'58"

4LAPERGUE Camille3:45:12-Run

FR ?19balise 25-247:46-Run
39 > 39 > 35 > -

1GROSJEAN Capucine16:0839Off.

16:08+3'46"

2DELAIRE Nicolas15:5639Off.

32:04+6'10"

3WYMER Eddie15:4235Off.

47:46+9'14"

4POURRE Marion3:44:56-Run

FR ?2FiNO47:47-Run
36 > 37 > 36 > -

1RUAUD Claire15:3036Off.

15:30+3'08"

2RAMBLIERE Martin16:1237Off.

31:42+5'48"

3RAMBLIERE Théo16:0536Off.

47:47+9'15"

4TREMOULET Carole3:44:55-Run

FR ?42TAD 449:35-Run
42 > 41 > 37 > -

1SELLIER Orlane18:1642Off.

18:16+5'54"

2NAPIERALA Nicolas15:5441Off.

34:10+8'16"

3CARLIER Axel15:2537Off.

49:35+11'03"

4LEFEVRE Lou3:43:07-Run

FR ?13ASIGN 940450:01-Run
38 > 40 > 38 > -

1DA SILVA Mylène16:0238Off.

16:02+3'40"

2QUINQUENEL Herve16:1540Off.

32:17+6'23"

3GRUSELLE Fabien17:4438Off.

50:01+11'29"

4ROSSI Edith3:42:41-Run

FR ?39ASO Sillery52:31-Run
44 > 42 > 39 > -

1GUENIN Justine21:0944Off.

21:09+8'47"

2BLUM Simon15:4842Off.

36:57+11'03"

3GUENIN Antoine15:3439Off.

52:31+13'59"

4ESPI Pauline3:40:11-Run

FR ?18OE 42 - 2--P.M
43 > 43 > - > -

1COUCHOUD Patricia18:3243Off.

18:32+6'10"

2VIGIER Swann25:1543Off.

43:47+17'53"

3FLECHET Paolo-00:08:15-P.M

4BONNIN Céline3:57:10-Run

FR ?10COBS46:33-P.M
- > - > - > -

1DUDOUT Loane13:02-P.M

2BASSET Titouan15:30-Off.

3LEMAISTRE Alexandre18:01-Off.

4GRENDEL Marie3:46:09-Run

FR ?5Loisir Orientation Verco47:20-P.M
32 > 38 > - > -

1SAUREL Lucie15:1032Off.

15:10+2'48"

2BRUAS Thomas16:3338Off.

31:43+5'49"

3GONET Victor15:37-P.M

4GONET Janick3:45:22-Run

1 / 4

FR ?16OE 42 - 118:11-Run
41 > - > - > -

1GINER Céline18:1141Off.

18:11+5'49"

2GINER Pablo4:14:31-Run

3COUCHOUD Arnaud--Wait

4JACQUEMIN Yona3:34:07-Ant.