Back

CF-Relais 2022 - Risoul - D21

Home
D21

1210OT Besançon D21 - 11:41:21Off.
2 > 2 > 1

1Cécile FOLTZER32:552Off.

32:55+2'46"

2Rahela BRUNNER35:052Off.

1:08:00+0'34"

3Tifenn MOULET33:211Off.

1:41:21+0'00"

2205ASUL Sports Nature Villeurbann1:51:37Off.
4 > 4 > 2+10'16"

1Juliette BASSET34:544Off.

34:54+4'45"

2Marie VUITTON39:474Off.

1:14:41+7'15"

3Isia BASSET36:562Off.

1:51:37+10'16"

3201ACA Aix-en-Provence D212:00:23Off.
7 > 5 > 3+19'02"

1Annabelle DELENNE37:167Off.

37:16+7'07"

2Camilla DELENNE41:565Off.

1:19:12+11'46"

3Joanna DELENNE41:113Off.

2:00:23+19'02"

4204Annecy SO D212:01:06Off.
1 > 3 > 4+19'45"

1Cécile CALANDRY30:091Off.

30:09+0'00"

2Alina PALCAU38:253Off.

1:08:34+1'08"

3Anne-Lise DUBOIS52:324Off.

2:01:06+19'45"

5202ADO Chenôve D21 - 12:02:25Off.
8 > 7 > 5+21'04"

1Lucie ARNO38:518Off.

38:51+8'42"

2Manon MARTINIEN44:577Off.

1:23:48+16'22"

3Chloé HABERKORN38:375Off.

2:02:25+21'04"

6212OT Besançon D21 - 22:02:31Off.
3 > 1 > 6+21'10"

1Fanny TILKIN33:103Off.

33:10+3'01"

2Célia GIGOUT34:161Off.

1:07:26+0'00"

3Maëlle GAUDILLAT55:056Off.

2:02:31+21'10"

7206ORIENT'ALP Grenoble D212:08:03Off.
5 > 10 > 7+26'42"

1Clémentine BELLET37:115Off.

37:11+7'02"

2Margaux DEVILLE54:3010Off.

1:31:41+24'15"

3Lise BELLET36:227Off.

2:08:03+26'42"

8214TA Douai D21 -12:11:21Off.
5 > 9 > 8+30'00"

1Audrey DUQUENNE37:115Off.

37:11+7'02"

2Sandrine DEFRAIGNE51:579Off.

1:29:08+21'42"

3Laurine HERMAN42:138Off.

2:11:21+30'00"

9209ASUL Sports Nature Villeurbann2:16:00Off.
10 > 6 > 9+34'39"

1Marta GUIJO-ALONSO39:5910Off.

39:59+9'50"

2Fiona BASSET43:036Off.

1:23:02+15'36"

3Marion RIOLLET52:589Off.

2:16:00+34'39"

10208CMO La Tremblade D212:16:46Off.
11 > 8 > 10+35'25"

1Marie COMPAGNON43:1011Off.

43:10+13'01"

2Marianne PAULY45:298Off.

1:28:39+21'13"

3Lilou PAULY48:0710Off.

2:16:46+35'25"

11207ASUL Sports Nature Villeurbann2:28:42Off.
9 > 11 > 11+47'21"

1Hanna ANDROSOVYCH38:569Off.

38:56+8'47"

2Elisa LARGE57:4111Off.

1:36:37+29'11"

3Florine TAILLEUR52:0511Off.

2:28:42+47'21"

12215TA Douai D21 - 22:46:53Off.
14 > 12 > 12+1h05'

1Laurine LOTERIE49:1014Off.

49:10+19'01"

2Louise AHOND53:4112Off.

1:42:51+35'25"

3Lou LEFEVRE1:04:0212Off.

2:46:53+1h05'

13211Scapa Nancy Orientation D213:09:39Off.
13 > 13 > 13+1h28'

1Coline DEBREUX48:0013Off.

48:00+17'51"

2Malou BONHOMME1:00:1713Off.

1:48:17+40'51"

3Juliette BERTIN1:21:2213Off.

3:09:39+1h28'

14203ADO Chenôve D21 - 23:26:15Off.
16 > 15 > 14+1h44'

1Ines MEUNIER58:5516Off.

58:55+28'46"

2Florine GRANDCLEMENT1:03:0215Off.

2:01:57+54'31"

3Florie CLEMENT1:24:1814Off.

3:26:15+1h44'

-213TA Fameck D213:25:38P.M
15 > 14 > -+1h44'

1Marie DISCHER56:3215Off.

56:32+26'23"

2Agnès SEGONDY56:0514Off.

1:52:37+45'11"

3Anne-Laure GAFFURI1:33:01-P.M

2 / 3

-216Toulouse OAC ORIENTATION D211:36:21P.M
12 > - > -+28'55"

1Iana MELNYK43:2012Off.

43:20+13'11"

2Anne ILLE-BRIERE53:01-P.M

3Alice DAGICOUR6:04:33-Run