Back

CF-Relais 2022 - Risoul - Violet

Home
Violet

12049NOSE Open violet1:31:21Off.
15 > 3 > 1

1Emmanuel MENISSIER33:2515Off.

33:25+4'03"

2Nans PERRIN30:473Off.

1:04:12-23'43"

3Maxime CHABANCE27:091Off.

1:31:21+0'00"

22036Open SOS-GO DSA USSE1:36:25Off.
2 > 2 > 2+5'04"

1Martin CHAPSAL29:232Off.

29:23+0'01"

2Valentin BALLAS32:362Off.

1:01:59-25'56"

3Thibault CHAPSAL34:262Off.

1:36:25+5'04"

32017COLE COLÉ open1:38:00Off.
14 > 6 > 3+6'39"

1Thierry BESTEL33:2114Off.

33:21+3'59"

2Thomas ERBLAND33:576Off.

1:07:18-20'37"

3Arnault BESTEL30:423Off.

1:38:00+6'39"

42010B.A BA1:48:24Off.
1 > 4 > 4+17'03"

1Luca CHABE29:221Off.

29:22+0'00"

2Gautier FLANDRIN35:434Off.

1:05:05-22'50"

3Grégory PRINS43:194Off.

1:48:24+17'03"

52020CROCO Croco hommes1:53:41Off.
8 > 5 > 5+22'20"

1Benoit DEROUX31:048Off.

31:04+1'42"

2Fabien AVIAS35:545Off.

1:06:58-20'57"

3Florian BELUZE46:435Off.

1:53:41+22'20"

62005AS IGN ASIGN11:54:09Off.
16 > 8 > 6+22'48"

1Sébastien COLLAUDIN33:3016Off.

33:30+4'08"

2Malo DOURDOU-VARRON33:558Off.

1:07:25-20'30"

3Carlos GIL SILVEIRA46:446Off.

1:54:09+22'48"

72035Open ORIENT'ALP / BCCO open v1:54:17Off.
18 > 12 > 7+22'56"

1David COCTEAU34:3718Off.

34:37+5'15"

2Bruno DEVILLE38:0812Off.

1:12:45-15'10"

3Estéban SANT41:327Off.

1:54:17+22'56"

82034O'JURA O'Jura1:56:14Off.
5 > 7 > 8+24'53"

1Titouan BARGE30:255Off.

30:25+1'03"

2Alice MERAT36:567Off.

1:07:21-20'34"

3Francois MERAT48:538Off.

1:56:14+24'53"

92023Gironde SAGC - ASM1:58:11Off.
10 > 13 > 9+26'50"

1Cyril HERVE31:1710Off.

31:17+1'55"

2Sebastien KERHERVE45:4613Off.

1:17:03-10'52"

3Guillaume DANEL41:089Off.

1:58:11+26'50"

102039Pass'O ORICUNEO 21:58:15Off.
11 > 16 > 10+26'54"

1GRILLO LUCA31:1811Off.

31:18+1'56"

2DARDANELLI MARTINA48:0316Off.

1:19:21-8'34"

3Andrea GRILLO38:5410Off.

1:58:15+26'54"

112019COSE COSE1:58:33Off.
7 > 9 > 11+27'12"

1Alix VILLAR30:597Off.

30:59+1'37"

2Basile VILLAR37:449Off.

1:08:43-19'12"

3Isabelle VILLAR49:5011Off.

1:58:33+27'12"

122004AOC Azimut Orientation Castres1:58:34Off.
17 > 10 > 12+27'13"

1Laurent FRAYSSINET34:2317Off.

34:23+5'01"

2Christophe MAZAN37:3810Off.

1:12:01-15'54"

3Cécile MURAT46:3312Off.

1:58:34+27'13"

132047vir'king raid Vir'king raid 1:59:50Off.
32 > 19 > 13+28'29"

1Christophe CHAPUT42:3732Off.

42:37+13'15"

2Titouan CHAPUT40:1119Off.

1:22:48-5'07"

3Maxime DIVAY37:0213Off.

1:59:50+28'29"

142002ALCO ALCO Open violet2:01:00Off.
23 > 15 > 14+29'39"

1Jérôme HELIOT38:2423Off.

38:24+9'02"

2Yoann BONORA40:5115Off.

1:19:15-8'40"

3Gary LUMET41:4514Off.

2:01:00+29'39"

152048MOUGIN Oopen orange2:01:38Off.
29 > 29 > 15+30'17"

1Philippe CHOTARD42:0029Off.

42:00+12'38"

2Jim FARRELL48:2329Off.

1:30:23+2'28"

3Ludovic DUDOIGNON31:1515Off.

2:01:38+30'17"

162018COPIDO COPIDO Team !2:02:29Off.
6 > 14 > 16+31'08"

1Sébastien RORA30:466Off.

30:46+1'24"

2Pierre-Marie SEDAT46:5414Off.

1:17:40-10'15"

3Mathilde RORA44:4916Off.

2:02:29+31'08"

172012BALISE 77 Balise 77 Violet2:04:47Off.
3 > 11 > 17+33'26"

1Lucas GILLARD29:323Off.

29:32+0'10"

2Thierry HEROUARD42:5811Off.

1:12:30-15'25"

3Rudi HEROUARD52:1717Off.

2:04:47+33'26"

182046VervinsO Vervins-O violet2:04:57Off.
41 > 25 > 18+33'36"

1Sébastien CARTON50:4741Off.

50:47+21'25"

2Aymerick Kylian DUPONT34:2725Off.

1:25:14-2'41"

3Marc GALLOIS39:4318Off.

2:04:57+33'36"

192024Givry SO Givry SO 12:05:20Off.
8 > 26 > 19+33'59"

1Romain FIGUIERE31:048Off.

31:04+1'42"

2Valérie FIGUIERE55:2326Off.

1:26:27-1'28"

3Pascal FIGUIERE38:5319Off.

2:05:20+33'59"

202026Île de France ASIGN22:06:48Off.
35 > 20 > 20+35'27"

1Isabelle VARRON44:4335Off.

44:43+15'21"

2Stephanie VARRON38:4220Off.

1:23:25-4'30"

3Stéphanie DERLOT43:2320Off.

2:06:48+35'27"

212027Loire Boussole en Forez et NOS2:07:29Off.
4 > 28 > 21+36'08"

1Guillaume DEGAND29:464Off.

29:46+0'24"

2Salomé GROS57:4228Off.

1:27:28-0'27"

3Justine PELLISSIER40:0121Off.

2:07:29+36'08"

222044ROC ROC_Cégoya2:11:12Off.
19 > 24 > 22+39'51"

1Yann LAHELLEC34:4219Off.

34:42+5'20"

2Goran COP49:5824Off.

1:24:40-3'15"

3Céline VERCAEMERE-LAHELLEC46:3222Off.

2:11:12+39'51"

232009B.A BA 22:15:47Off.
37 > 35 > 23+44'26"

1Stephane PRUVOST47:1137Off.

47:11+17'49"

2Bruno VERNEAU53:2735Off.

1:40:38+12'43"

3Konstantin SMIRNOV35:0923Off.

2:15:47+44'26"

242028Loire NOSE BOF D352:15:57Off.
28 > 23 > 24+44'36"

1Veronique HERITIER40:4428Off.

40:44+11'22"

2Charlotte ANDRE43:4623Off.

1:24:30-3'25"

3Cécile DEGAND51:2724Off.

2:15:57+44'36"

252016COBS COBS open2:22:06Off.
30 > 27 > 25+50'45"

1Loane DUDOUT42:0730Off.

42:07+12'45"

2Arthur POULAIN45:0327Off.

1:27:10-0'45"

3Justine POULAIN54:5625Off.

2:22:06+50'45"

262040Pass'O ORICUNEO 32:22:31Off.
24 > 33 > 26+51'10"

1Ciarlitto GUENDALINA39:1124Off.

39:11+9'49"

2Sara BASTERIS58:5433Off.

1:38:05+10'10"

3Solaro FRANCESCA44:2626Off.

2:22:31+51'10"

272031MUC Orientation MUC Orientatio2:24:48Off.
25 > 22 > 27+53'27"

1Vincent PICARD39:2125Off.

39:21+9'59"

2Mael PICARD44:5322Off.

1:24:14-3'41"

3Gwenola DE MINIAC1:00:3427Off.

2:24:48+53'27"

282014Bretagne QO Open Violet2:26:01Off.
36 > 18 > 28+54'40"

1Lisa LECONTELLEC44:4736Off.

44:47+15'25"

2Jozef LECONTELLEC36:1518Off.

1:21:02-6'53"

3Gilles BRANGER1:04:5928Off.

2:26:01+54'40"

292001A.S.Quetigny ASQ 22:26:47Off.
22 > 30 > 29+55'26"

1Valentin PALCAU38:2322Off.

38:23+9'01"

2Laurent SKOWRONEK54:4630Off.

1:33:09+5'14"

3Barthélémy HEYRMAN53:3829Off.

2:26:47+55'26"

302021Dordogne Popains2:27:15Off.
26 > 32 > 30+55'54"

1Bruno AUZELOUX40:3326Off.

40:33+11'11"

2Christophe ROSSARD56:3532Off.

1:37:08+9'13"

3Clément AUZELOUX50:0730Off.

2:27:15+55'54"

312032NAO NAO Beijing2:27:34Off.
20 > 38 > 31+56'13"

1Zijie NING34:4920Off.

34:49+5'27"

2Tengfei HAN1:09:0938Off.

1:43:58+16'03"

3Sara CAMPBELL43:3631Off.

2:27:34+56'13"

322011Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes COCS 52:31:06Off.
33 > 34 > 32+59'45"

1Vanessa KONIECZNY42:4933Off.

42:49+13'27"

2Daniel FAIVRE55:4234Off.

1:38:31+10'36"

3Stéphanie ROQUES52:3532Off.

2:31:06+59'45"

332008ASUL SPORTS NAT ASUL Sports Na2:36:50Off.
12 > 21 > 33+1h05'

1Martial BALEYDIER33:1712Off.

33:17+3'55"

2Christophe DUPONT50:2521Off.

1:23:42-4'13"

3Olivier BASSET1:13:0833Off.

2:36:50+1h05'

342025Grand Est TA FAMEK /SO LUNVILL2:43:07Off.
34 > 39 > 34+1h11'

1Nicolas STEIN44:3334Off.

44:33+15'11"

2Isabelle RAGAZZI1:04:3539Off.

1:49:08+21'13"

3Johann THEVENART53:5934Off.

2:43:07+1h11'

352003AMSO34 AMSubsOl2:47:30Off.
46 > 37 > 35+1h16'

1catherine CUCHET-SUBSOL1:01:0346Off.

1:01:03+31'41"

2Nicolas SUBSOL40:5237Off.

1:41:55+14'00"

3Gérard SUBSOL1:05:3535Off.

2:47:30+1h16'

362043Pyrénées-Orientales COC-H2:48:17Off.
44 > 42 > 36+1h16'

1Sergi FERNANDEZ58:0844Off.

58:08+28'46"

2Xavier DE CABO I RAMON58:2742Off.

1:56:35+28'40"

3Mireia MARTINEZ51:4236Off.

2:48:17+1h16'

372045SMOG Smog Violet2:49:06Off.
45 > 41 > 37+1h17'

1Marie BARRIERE59:3945Off.

59:39+30'17"

2Anna BERGANDER56:2741Off.

1:56:06+28'11"

3Jean-François DUMAIL53:0037Off.

2:49:06+1h17'

382013Bouches-du-Rhône ACA Open Vio2:54:30Off.
40 > 40 > 38+1h23'

1Agathe GOURRAT49:1640Off.

49:16+19'54"

2Benjamin DURIEZ1:02:3040Off.

1:51:46+23'51"

3Sybille DELENNE1:02:4438Off.

2:54:30+1h23'

392033NORD NORD582:59:39Off.
38 > 36 > 39+1h28'

1Cyrille PIERRE49:0238Off.

49:02+19'40"

2Eric PIERRE51:4136Off.

1:40:43+12'48"

3Fabrice DOUMET1:18:5639Off.

2:59:39+1h28'

-2029LUBO LUBO-OPENV1:54:33P.M
- > - > -+23'12"

1Alexandre BACONNET40:09-P.M

2Xavier GIBIAT39:11-Off.

3Florence JACOB35:13-Off.

-2006ASO ASO-Violet1:58:39P.M
13 > - > -+27'18"

1Théo AYROULET33:2013Off.

33:20+3'58"

2Christophe LE GLAND36:25-P.M

3Francine PICHOLLET48:54-Off.

-2007ASO Sillery ASO Sillery2:15:30P.M
31 > 31 > -+44'09"

1Chloé ROBERT42:1631Off.

42:16+12'54"

2Nathalie GUENIN51:1231Off.

1:33:28+5'33"

3Olivier GUENIN42:02-P.M

2 / 3

-2041Pass'O PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST AS1:19:25Run
27 > 17 > -

1Andrea MIGLIORE40:3527Off.

40:35+11'13"

2Gilberto PELLEGRINO38:5017Off.

1:19:25-8'30"

3ORNELLA ARNAUDO3:26:36-Run

-2022FiNO46 FiNO-OpenV2:02:53Run
42 > 43 > -+34'58"

1Fabien CALMETTES52:5142Off.

52:51+23'29"

2Lyndsay WARD1:10:0243Off.

2:02:53+34'58"

3Aline CAZELLE2:43:08-Run

-2042POP Popines2:08:57Run
43 > 44 > -+41'02"

1Capucine ROSSARD53:4343Off.

53:43+24'21"

2Stéphanie ROSSARD1:15:1444Off.

2:08:57+41'02"

3Christelle BOYER2:37:04-Run

-2037Pass'O ASUB Orientation Defra2:08:58Run
39 > 45 > -+41'03"

1Benoît DEFRAIGNE49:1139Off.

49:11+19'49"

2Cécile Van Brussel1:19:4745Off.

2:08:58+41'03"

3Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE2:37:03-Run

-2030MARCO Marco violet2:30:03Run
47 > 46 > -+1h02'

1Mireille BARNIER1:35:0947Off.

1:35:09+1h05'

2Catherine FOUCHIER54:5446Off.

2:30:03+1h02'

3Gerard ASSANTE2:15:58-Run

1 / 3

-2015BriveCorrèzeCO BCCO OpenViole35:31Run
21 > - > -+4'09"

1Maëlle BEAUVIR35:3121Arr

35:31+4'09"

2Vacant 4:12:30-Run

3Vacant --Wait

-2038Pass'O Gastant Keks54:03Run
- > 1 > -+22'41"

1Francesc VILA12 h 40-Start

2Agnès VILANOVA BOSCH54:031Arr

54:03+0'00"

3Vacant 3:18:06-Run