Back

CF-Relais 2022 - Risoul - Orange

Home
Orange

12127T.A.D. TAD Open orange 11:15:55Off.
2 > 1 > 1

1Vianney VEROVE19:522Off.

19:52+3'09"

2Lucas PUTMAN20:291Off.

40:21+0'00"

3Meghane PENSATO35:341Off.

1:15:55+0'00"

22124OPA MONTIGNY OPA61:19:18Off.
6 > 4 > 2+3'23"

1Emmanuel ROINE21:386Off.

21:38+4'55"

2Yann LE HELLOCO23:294Off.

45:07+4'46"

3Baptiste POULAIN34:112Off.

1:19:18+3'23"

32112COBuhl.Florival COBF-open oran1:19:45Off.
1 > 5 > 3+3'50"

1Quentin AUNEAU16:431Off.

16:43+0'00"

2Adèle AUNEAU33:345Off.

50:17+9'56"

3Yasko NANSENET29:283Off.

1:19:45+3'50"

42110CO AMBERIEU CO Ambérieu 21:22:51Off.
13 > 15 > 4+6'56"

1Elodie SOUCAT27:4613Off.

27:46+11'03"

2Brigitte ANNE35:4315Off.

1:03:29+23'08"

3Denis COLLOMB19:224Off.

1:22:51+6'56"

52130OE42 OE42 Open orange1:29:00Off.
22 > 11 > 5+13'05"

1Hervé THOURET34:5322Off.

34:53+18'10"

2Thibaut OGIER26:4511Off.

1:01:38+21'17"

3Denis ARONDEAU27:225Off.

1:29:00+13'05"

62106ASCO ORLEANS ASCO OPEN ORANGE1:31:10Off.
8 > 6 > 6+15'15"

1Aurélie CHASLES23:028Off.

23:02+6'19"

2Zélie CHANTELOUP27:286Off.

50:30+10'09"

3Jeanne GUIOT40:406Off.

1:31:10+15'15"

72113COMulhouse COMulhouse 9 Open o1:32:51Off.
7 > 8 > 7+16'56"

1Thierry JOLY21:397Off.

21:39+4'56"

2Coline HEULLE32:428Off.

54:21+14'00"

3Juliette HARNIST38:307Off.

1:32:51+16'56"

82104AOC Azimut Orientation Castres1:34:24Off.
17 > 12 > 8+18'29"

1Dorian WALLEZ31:1417Off.

31:14+14'31"

2Amandine AMBLARD30:2712Off.

1:01:41+21'20"

3Juliette COUSINIE32:438Off.

1:34:24+18'29"

92111CO AMBERIEU CO Ambérieu 31:36:17Off.
25 > 21 > 9+20'22"

1Aurore BEGU38:2225Off.

38:22+21'39"

2Valentine SELLIER32:4421Off.

1:11:06+30'45"

3Jean-Marc SELLIER25:119Off.

1:36:17+20'22"

102128T.A.D. TAD Open orange 21:37:13Off.
5 > 9 > 10+21'18"

1Gérald SOUWEINE21:335Off.

21:33+4'50"

2Jacques LEROY33:299Off.

55:02+14'41"

3Isabelle DEPERSIN42:1110Off.

1:37:13+21'18"

112108B.A BA1:39:11Off.
16 > 23 > 11+23'16"

1Anna VERNEAU30:5816Off.

30:58+14'15"

2Coline FUMERY43:2723Off.

1:14:25+34'04"

3Magali LAUDE24:4611Off.

1:39:11+23'16"

122126SAINT-BRIEUC OR Andraud/Durrma1:41:36Off.
24 > 22 > 12+25'41"

1Mathieu ANDRAUD36:5724Off.

36:57+20'14"

2Marianne ANDRAUD35:4322Off.

1:12:40+32'19"

3Jean DURRMANN28:5612Off.

1:41:36+25'41"

132119Occitanie Open AOC CVO121:50:01Off.
18 > 17 > 13+34'06"

1Céline MAZAN31:4818Off.

31:48+15'05"

2Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX35:5317Off.

1:07:41+27'20"

3Stéphanie VALLES42:2013Off.

1:50:01+34'06"

142116LUBO LUBO-OPENO1:51:45Off.
10 > 16 > 14+35'50"

1Frédéric GIBIAT24:5910Off.

24:59+8'16"

2Caroline ALLEMAND38:3916Off.

1:03:38+23'17"

3Mathilde TALLUAU48:0714Off.

1:51:45+35'50"

152117Meurthe-et-Moselle Scapa Nancy1:53:48Off.
20 > 19 > 15+37'53"

1Alice PECHSTEIN33:0920Off.

33:09+16'26"

2Lilie PECHSTEIN36:5919Off.

1:10:08+29'47"

3Vincent FIORUCCI43:4015Off.

1:53:48+37'53"

162131VIK'AZIM Vik'Azim La Mortain1:54:34Off.
19 > 13 > 16+38'39"

1Marie FRANCOIS32:4119Off.

32:41+15'58"

2Sophie BRASSART29:2613Off.

1:02:07+21'46"

3Emmanuelle FEAUX DE LACROIX52:2716Off.

1:54:34+38'39"

172101ACBeauchamp Beauchamp 21:56:51Off.
15 > 10 > 17+40'56"

1Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST29:5215Off.

29:52+13'09"

2Hélier WIBART30:2010Off.

1:00:12+19'51"

3Valérie TRUONG56:3917Off.

1:56:51+40'56"

182109BALISE 25 balise 25-61:57:03Off.
12 > 7 > 18+41'08"

1Camille PINARD25:2312Off.

25:23+8'40"

2Yann PINARD28:267Off.

53:49+13'28"

3Patrice WOLZ1:03:1418Off.

1:57:03+41'08"

192122OE42 OE42 Open orange mixte2:06:22Off.
26 > 27 > 19+50'27"

1Sandrine BASTIN41:2426Off.

41:24+24'41"

2Fabienne ARONDEAU44:2527Off.

1:25:49+45'28"

3Emmanuel RIBIER40:3319Off.

2:06:22+50'27"

202125Pass'O ORICUNEO 12:08:31Off.
28 > 26 > 20+52'36"

1Angela COSTA42:4028Off.

42:40+25'57"

2Mosso BRUNA37:1726Off.

1:19:57+39'36"

3Elena COMETTO48:3420Off.

2:08:31+52'36"

212114CROCO croco mixte2:11:45Off.
21 > 25 > 21+55'50"

1Jules COLLARD34:1521Off.

34:15+17'32"

2Mélodie VILMINOT-BARTHELEMY44:2025Off.

1:18:35+38'14"

3Denise MANGUERO53:1021Off.

2:11:45+55'50"

222129Vallée Ouche OR VOR 2104 OPEN2:15:30Off.
27 > 28 > 22+59'35"

1Sylvie LOISY42:3827Off.

42:38+25'55"

2Jacques LOISY1:07:5328Off.

1:50:31+1h10'

3Matthieu LOISY24:5922Off.

2:15:30+59'35"

232107Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Les mini2:15:34Off.
23 > 20 > 23+59'39"

1Léa TAUPENAS36:2023Off.

36:20+19'37"

2Bruno MERCIER33:5120Off.

1:10:11+29'50"

3Stéphanie TARDIEU1:05:2323Off.

2:15:34+59'39"

-2103ANO ANO CARLE FAMILY1:30:01P.M
3 > 3 > -+14'06"

1Odin CARLE20:423Off.

20:42+3'59"

2Titouan CARLE23:563Off.

44:38+4'17"

3Marie-Pierre DEBARD45:23-P.M

-2115LO Sanchey Loisir Orange Sanch1:56:31P.M
- > - > -+40'36"

1Agnès COURTOIS34:54-P.M

2Anne ARNOUX31:58-Off.

3Romain ARNOUX49:39-Off.

-2121Vosges Terres d'Orange1:14:40Abd
14 > 24 > -

1Celian STEINER28:4814Off.

28:48+12'05"

2Patricia JOUCLA45:5224Off.

1:14:40+34'19"

3Nathalie GRANDJEAN--Abs

-2102ALCO ALCO Open orange36:41Ord!
- > - > -

1Veronique ARIAGNO--Arr.?

2Bernard MINOT--Dep.?

3Bruno LACOSTE36:41-Off.

-2105Ardèche Raidlink's 07 open O1:28:02Ord!
11 > 14 > -+12'07"

1Stephan GARCIA25:1011Off.

25:10+8'27"

2Jean-Luc DUBOIS38:0014Off.

1:03:10+22'49"

3Sofian SAMMIER24:52-Dep.?

2 / 3

-2123OPA MONTIGNY OPA343:38Run
4 > 2 > -+3'17"

1Joël POULAIN21:274Off.

21:27+4'44"

2Andreas GROTE22:112Off.

43:38+3'17"

3André TISSOT4:34:08-Run

-2120Occitanie open Carto32 CVO12 A1:10:05Run
9 > 18 > -+29'44"

1Gilles PINNA24:169Off.

24:16+7'33"

2Amandine ROUCOLLE45:4918Off.

1:10:05+29'44"

3Laurent AUDOUIN4:07:41-Run